EQUIP CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 LC/LC OS2 – 2MT

Login para ver preços

REF: 254432 Categoria:

Equip Pro / Fiber Optic / N/A / LC / LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2 – Core diameter: 9/125µm, Single-mode, duplex, Connector: ceramic-ferrule, Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen, Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E, Cable jacket color: yellow, Each cable includes a measure protocol

Disponível por encomenda a fornecedor

Descrição

Equip Pro / Fiber Optic / N/A / LC / LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2 – Core diameter: 9/125µm, Single-mode, duplex, Connector: ceramic-ferrule, Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen, Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E, Cable jacket color: yellow, Each cable includes a measure protocol

Informação adicional

Marca

EQUIP

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “EQUIP CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 LC/LC OS2 – 2MT”

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *