EQUIP CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 LC/LC OS2 – 1MT

Login para ver preços

REF: 254431 Categoria:

– Core diameter: 9/125µm- Single-mode, duplex- Connector: ceramic-ferrule- Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen- Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E- Cable jacket color: yellow- Each cable includes a measure protocol

Descrição

– Core diameter: 9/125µm- Single-mode, duplex- Connector: ceramic-ferrule- Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen- Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E- Cable jacket color: yellow- Each cable includes a measure protocol

Informação adicional

Marca

EQUIP

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “EQUIP CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 LC/LC OS2 – 1MT”

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *