DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/LC OM4 – 2MT

Login para ver preços

REF: DK-2533-02-4 Categoria:

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 – 2m, Duplex, color RAL4003, Length 2m- Duplex cable- LSOH- Connector with ceramic ferrule- Cable diameter 3 mm- Single packed with test-report- Color: RAL 4003- Connector 1: LC- Connector 2: LC- Fiber class: OM4- Mode: Multimode- Color cable: erika violet- Fiber diameter: 50/125µ- Length: 2 m

Disponível por encomenda a fornecedor

Descrição

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 – 2m, Duplex, color RAL4003, Length 2m- Duplex cable- LSOH- Connector with ceramic ferrule- Cable diameter 3 mm- Single packed with test-report- Color: RAL 4003- Connector 1: LC- Connector 2: LC- Fiber class: OM4- Mode: Multimode- Color cable: erika violet- Fiber diameter: 50/125µ- Length: 2 m

Informação adicional

Marca

DIGITUS

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/LC OM4 – 2MT”

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *