DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/LC OM3 – 1MT

Login para ver preços

REF: DK-2533-01/3 Categoria:

– Duplex cable- LSOH- Connector with ceramic ferrule- Cable diameter 3 mm- Single packed with test-report- Connector 1: LC- Connector 2: LC- Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ- Fiber class: OM3- Mode: Multimode- Color cable: aqua color- Boot: single-color- Fiber diameter: 50/125µ- Length: 1 m- Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Disponível por encomenda a fornecedor

Descrição

– Duplex cable- LSOH- Connector with ceramic ferrule- Cable diameter 3 mm- Single packed with test-report- Connector 1: LC- Connector 2: LC- Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ- Fiber class: OM3- Mode: Multimode- Color cable: aqua color- Boot: single-color- Fiber diameter: 50/125µ- Length: 1 m- Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Informação adicional

Marca

DIGITUS

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/LC OM3 – 1MT”

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *